Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy: PrintNew.in Fealty Brand has embraced this Privacy Policy, in consistence with the arrangements of
appropriate laws, to illuminate you regarding what data we gather from you
through the Website, how we gather the data, how we may utilize it and the
means we take to ensure it.

Kakumani Enterprise regards the
security of its clients getting to its site For the motivations behind this
protection strategy and any place the unique situation so requires
“you”, “your”, “yourself”, “client”
will mean any normal or legitimate individual who gets to or utilizes the
Website and if a characteristic individual is speaking to a business substance,
reference to such terms will incorporate a reference to the business element.

1.3The Company has given this
Privacy Policy to acclimate you with:

a) The kind of information or data
that you share with or give to Company and that Company gathers from you;

B)The reason for an assortment of
such information or data from you;

c) Company’s data security
practices and strategies; and

D)Company’s arrangement on sharing
or moving your information or data with outsiders.

1.4The uppercase words and
articulations utilized in this Privacy Policy and not characterized in this yet
characterized in the Information Technology Act 2000 (“IT Act”) and
the Information Technology (Reasonable Security Practices and Procedures and
Sensitive Personal Data or Information) Rules, 2011 (“SPDI Rules”)
will have the implications appointed to them thereunder.

1.5Please note that use of the
term Personal Information incorporates Sensitive Personal Data or Information
(“SPDI”), any place fitting or potentially commanded under the IT Act
and the SPDI Rules.

Assortment of Information

2.1The “Data” gave by
you to Company or gathered from you by Company may comprise of “Individual
Information” and “Non-Personal Information”.

2.2Personal Information for the
motivations behind this Privacy Policy will incorporate, however not be
constrained to:

a) Your client name alongside your
secret key;

b) Your name;

c)Your address;

d) Your phone number;

e) Your email address or other
contact development;

f)Your date of birth;

g)Your sexual orientation;

h)Information with respect to your
exchanges on the Website, (counting deals or buy history);

i)Your money related data, for
example, financial balance data or Mastercard or charge card or other
installment instrument subtleties including one-time secret key;

j) Internet convention address;

k) Any other Information that you
give during your enrollment procedure, assuming any, on the Website; or

L) [Identification code of your
specialized gadget which you use to get to the Website or generally manage
Company],

Please visit Printnew.in for more details.